Sie sind hier: HAUPTNAVIGATION » Schulinfos » Fachschaften » SPORT » Schulrekorde

Besten LA-Ergebnisse (ab 2009)

Ergebnisaufstellung MĂ€dchen                
                 
Disziplin 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
100 m       Kaatz,
Maria
(2009)
14,3
       
75 m     Seebeck, Lydia / Kempter, Luisa
(2009)
11,7
Kaatz,
Maria
(2009)
11,2
Blum,
Antje
(2011)
10,97
     
50 m Lietz, Sophia
(2009)
9,10
Kahlfeld, Cindy
(2009)
8,0
Bocklitz, Celine
(2009)
8,3
Iser,
Julia
(2012)
8,15
       
3000 m                
2000 m   Mosch, Marcella
(2009)
09:00
Bocklitz, Celine
(2009) 08:30
Bocklitz, Celine
(2010)
09:20
SteinhÀuser, Kristin
(2010)
09:30
     
1000 m   Kahlfeld, Cindy
(2009)
04:16
  Kaatz,
Maria
(2009)
03:56
Thiede, Lucie
(2009)
04:15
Piehl,
Dorothea
(2009)
03:50
   
800 m Ziener, Felicitas
(2010)
03:42
Mosch, Marcella
(2009)
03:08
Bocklitz, Celine
(2009)
03:06
Mosch, Marcella
(2011)
2:54
Kahrwehl,
Laura
(2010)
3:19
     
400 m                
Weitsprung   Liebchen, Cora
(2009)
3,40
Mosch, Marcella
(2010)
3,88
Karwehl, Laura
(2009)
4,01
       
Hochsprung HĂ€ndel, Melanie
(2009)
1,07
Truxa, Henriette
(2009)
1,13
Winterhalter, Michelle
(2009)
1,28
KnÀschke, Teresa (2009)
1,30
Blum,
Antje
(2011)
1,35
     
Schlagball (200g) HĂ€ndel, Melanie
(2009)
22,0
MĂŒller, Cynthia
(2009)
22,0
Wirkner, Jocelyn
(2009)
22,0
Witter, Jenna
(2009)
34,0
       
Kugel (3 kg )
ab 16 (4 kg)
          Mizko, Luisa
(2011)
7,48
   
Speer                
                 
Ergebnisaufstellung Jungen                
                 
Disziplin 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
100 m           Messany,
Tobias
(2010)
13,2
Franke, Felix
(2012)
12,7
Vofrei,
Philipp
(2012)
12,00
75 m     Kein,
Florian
(2009)
11,6
Kein,
Florian
(2010)
11,0
Baumgart, Lukas
(2013)
9,7
     
50 m Gehrmann, Leonard
(2009)
8,2
Becker, Justin
(2009)
8,0
Fandrei, David
(2011)
7,76
Stegemann, Hugo
(2013)
6,8
       
3000 m         Hiemisch,
Moritz
(2010)
11:30
     
2000 m   Reichel, Valentin
(2009)
08:39
Schienbein, Max
(2009)
9:22
Silz,
Paul
(2009)
7:55
Messany, Tobias
(2009)
7:50
     
1000 m Gehrmann, Leonard
(2009)
3:55
Gehrmann, Leonard
(2010)
3:44
Kopelmann, Franz
(2009)
4:17
Ziems,
Otto
(2009)
3:52
Grau,
Lukas
(2010)
3:18
JĂŒngling, Robert
(2009)
3:23
Hofmann, Lukas
(2009)
3:10
 
800 m     Kull, Alexander
(2012)
2:28
Kull, Alexander
(2013)
2:23
Fandrei, David
(2013)
2:23,7
Hiemisch Moritz
(2011)
2:24
Wienhold, Jason
(2011)
2:15
 
400 m                
Weitsprung   Reichel, Valentin
(2009)
3,61
Kull, Alexander
(2012)
4,27
Nagel,
Richard
(2013)
4,74
Silz,
Paul
(2010)
4,71
Silz,
Paul
(2011)
5,39
Silz,
Paul
(2012)
5,54
 
Hochsprung   Roschlau, Jan
(2011)
1,35
Schienbein, Max
(2009)
1,18
Silz,
Paul
(2009)
1,50
Silz,
Paul
(2010)
1,55
Silz,
Paul
(2011)
1,71
Silz,
Paul
(2012)
1,73
Vofrei,
Philipp
(2012)
1,65
Schlagball (200 g) Bornkessel, Niclas
(2009)
35,0
Reichel, Valentin
(2009)
40,0
Johne,
Nils
(2009)
39,0
Silz,
Paul
(2009)
58,0
Ihm, Christian
(2009)
44,0
Becher, Niklas
(2013)
67,50
   
Kugel (4kg)
ab 16 (5 kg)
        Silz,
Paul
(2010)
10,44
Silz,
Paul
(2011)
12,60
Hiemisch, Moritz
(2012)
10,87
Vofrei,
Philipp
(2012)
11,90
Speer           Silz,
Paul
(2011)
40,20
Silz,
Paul
(2012)
43,15