Sie sind hier: HAUPTNAVIGATION » Schulinfos » Fachschaften » SPORT » Schulrekorde

Besten LA-Ergebnisse (ab 2009)

Ergebnisaufstellung M√§dchen                
                 
Disziplin 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
100 m       Kaatz,
Maria
(2009)
14,3
       
75 m     Seebeck, Lydia / Kempter, Luisa
(2009)
11,7
Kaatz,
Maria
(2009)
11,2
Blum,
Antje
(2011)
10,97
     
50 m Lietz, Sophia
(2009)
9,10
Kahlfeld, Cindy
(2009)
8,0
Bocklitz, Celine
(2009)
8,3
Iser,
Julia
(2012)
8,15
       
3000 m                
2000 m   Mosch, Marcella
(2009)
09:00
Bocklitz, Celine
(2009) 08:30
Bocklitz, Celine
(2010)
09:20
Steinhäuser, Kristin
(2010)
09:30
     
1000 m   Kahlfeld, Cindy
(2009)
04:16
  Kaatz,
Maria
(2009)
03:56
Thiede, Lucie
(2009)
04:15
Piehl,
Dorothea
(2009)
03:50
   
800 m Ziener, Felicitas
(2010)
03:42
Mosch, Marcella
(2009)
03:08
Bocklitz, Celine
(2009)
03:06
Mosch, Marcella
(2011)
2:54
Kahrwehl,
Laura
(2010)
3:19
     
400 m                
Weitsprung   Liebchen, Cora
(2009)
3,40
Mosch, Marcella
(2010)
3,88
Karwehl, Laura
(2009)
4,01
       
Hochsprung Händel, Melanie
(2009)
1,07
Truxa, Henriette
(2009)
1,13
Winterhalter, Michelle
(2009)
1,28
Knäschke, Teresa (2009)
1,30
Blum,
Antje
(2011)
1,35
     
Schlagball (200g) Händel, Melanie
(2009)
22,0
M√ľller, Cynthia
(2009)
22,0
Wirkner, Jocelyn
(2009)
22,0
Witter, Jenna
(2009)
34,0
       
Kugel (3 kg )
ab 16 (4 kg)
          Mizko, Luisa
(2011)
7,48
   
Speer                
                 
Ergebnisaufstellung Jungen                
                 
Disziplin 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
100 m           Messany,
Tobias
(2010)
13,2
Franke, Felix
(2012)
12,7
Vofrei,
Philipp
(2012)
12,00
75 m     Kein,
Florian
(2009)
11,6
Kein,
Florian
(2010)
11,0
Baumgart, Lukas
(2013)
9,7
     
50 m Gehrmann, Leonard
(2009)
8,2
Becker, Justin
(2009)
8,0
Fandrei, David
(2011)
7,76
Stegemann, Hugo
(2013)
6,8
       
3000 m         Hiemisch,
Moritz
(2010)
11:30
     
2000 m   Reichel, Valentin
(2009)
08:39
Schienbein, Max
(2009)
9:22
Silz,
Paul
(2009)
7:55
Messany, Tobias
(2009)
7:50
     
1000 m Gehrmann, Leonard
(2009)
3:55
Gehrmann, Leonard
(2010)
3:44
Kopelmann, Franz
(2009)
4:17
Ziems,
Otto
(2009)
3:52
Grau,
Lukas
(2010)
3:18
J√ľngling, Robert
(2009)
3:23
Hofmann, Lukas
(2009)
3:10
 
800 m     Kull, Alexander
(2012)
2:28
Kull, Alexander
(2013)
2:23
Fandrei, David
(2013)
2:23,7
Hiemisch Moritz
(2011)
2:24
Wienhold, Jason
(2011)
2:15
 
400 m                
Weitsprung   Reichel, Valentin
(2009)
3,61
Kull, Alexander
(2012)
4,27
Nagel,
Richard
(2013)
4,74
Silz,
Paul
(2010)
4,71
Silz,
Paul
(2011)
5,39
Silz,
Paul
(2012)
5,54
 
Hochsprung   Roschlau, Jan
(2011)
1,35
Schienbein, Max
(2009)
1,18
Silz,
Paul
(2009)
1,50
Silz,
Paul
(2010)
1,55
Silz,
Paul
(2011)
1,71
Silz,
Paul
(2012)
1,73
Vofrei,
Philipp
(2012)
1,65
Schlagball (200 g) Bornkessel, Niclas
(2009)
35,0
Reichel, Valentin
(2009)
40,0
Johne,
Nils
(2009)
39,0
Silz,
Paul
(2009)
58,0
Ihm, Christian
(2009)
44,0
Becher, Niklas
(2013)
67,50
   
Kugel (4kg)
ab 16 (5 kg)
        Silz,
Paul
(2010)
10,44
Silz,
Paul
(2011)
12,60
Hiemisch, Moritz
(2012)
10,87
Vofrei,
Philipp
(2012)
11,90
Speer           Silz,
Paul
(2011)
40,20
Silz,
Paul
(2012)
43,15